EXPRESS ENTRY

EXPRESS ENTRY

Express entry is a way for skilled workers to migrate to Canada. It is a completely electronic process involving federal government, provincial government and Canadian employees.

CANADIAN EXPERIENCE CLASS

CANADIAN EXPERIENCE CLASS

Canadian experience class is for skilled workers who have Canadian work experience and want to become Permanent Residents.

FEDERAL SKILLED WORKER

FEDERAL SKILLED WORKER

This program is for skilled workers with foreign work experience who want to immigrate to Canada permanently.

ONTARIO NOMINEE PROGRAM

ONTARIO NOMINEE PROGRAM

OINP allows foreign workers, international students and others with the right skills, experience and education to apply for permanent residence in Ontario.

CITIZENSHIP

CITIZENSHIP

We can help you with your application for Canadian citizenship.

SPONSOR YOUR SPOUSE, PARTNER AND DEPENDENT CHILDREN

SPONSOR YOUR SPOUSE, PARTNER AND DEPENDENT CHILDREN

If you are eligible you can sponsor your spouse, partner or dependent children to become a permanent resident of Canada.

SPONSOR YOUR PARENTS OR GRANDPARENTS

SPONSOR YOUR PARENTS OR GRANDPARENTS

If you submit the interest to sponsor form and you are invited to submit a complete application. You can sponsor your parents and grandparents to become permanent residents of Canada.

VISITOR & SUPER VISA

VISITOR & SUPER VISA

Some foreign nationals need a visa to come to Canada. We can help you with visitor visa application. Contact us for more details. Parents and grandparents of permanent residents or citizens can eligible for a Super visa. They can come to meet their children and grandchildren and can stay up to 2 years.

WORK VISA (LMIA)

WORK VISA (LMIA)

Labor Market Impact Assessment It is almost required for all work permits in order to hire a foreign temporary worker. We can help you with LMIA. We can help both the employer and employee.

STUDY PERMIT

STUDY PERMIT

Most foreign nationals need a study permit to study in Canada. Your study permit is not a visa. You have to apply for temporary resident visa. We can help you to get admission in good colleges and universities. Contact us for more details.

Post Graduate Work Permit

Post Graduate Work Permit

After you finish your study. You can get post graduate work permit. The length of work permit will depend on the length of the study. Contact us and we will guide you to apply for post graduate work permit.

SPOUSAL OPEN WORK PERMIT

SPOUSAL OPEN WORK PERMIT

In some cases, your spouse or common law partner may be able to apply for an open work permit- allowing him to accept any job with any employer.